Header Calendrier 2015/2016

Le calendrier & résultats

Calendrier complet de la saison régulière 2015/2016

CALENDRIER-SCA-2015-2016

Match Score
20 août 2015 20:45 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Bayonne (Résumé)
23 - 28
21 août 2015 19:00 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Bourgoin
30 - 19
21 août 2015 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Mont-de-Marsan
36 - 23
21 août 2015 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Montauban
25 - 20
21 août 2015 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Aix-en-Provence
36 - 18
21 août 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Carcassonne
22 - 23
23 août 2015 14:25 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Aurillac
25 - 28
28 août 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Béziers
17 - 31
28 août 2015 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Colomiers
40 - 10
28 août 2015 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Narbonne
28 - 21
28 août 2015 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Albi (Résumé)
19 - 22
28 août 2015 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Perpignan
9 - 38
28 août 2015 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Lyon
18 - 22
28 août 2015 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Biarritz
20 - 9
4 septembre 2015 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Lyon
23 - 28
4 septembre 2015 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Albi
9 - 20
4 septembre 2015 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Carcassonne
31 - 9
4 septembre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Bayonne
31 - 28
4 septembre 2015 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Bourgoin
18 - 13
4 septembre 2015 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Mont-de-Marsan
14 - 0
4 septembre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Aix-en-Provence
28 - 10
10 septembre 2015 19:00 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Perpignan (Résumé)
23 - 19
11 septembre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Biarritz
22 - 11
11 septembre 2015 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Tarbes*
39 - 14
11 septembre 2015 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Bourgoin
36 - 14
11 septembre 2015 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Narbonne
18 - 13
11 septembre 2015 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne US Dax
30 - 20
11 septembre 2015 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Montauban
44 - 14
11 septembre 2015 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Colomiers
33 - 20
18 septembre 2015 19:15 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Aurillac
5 - 31
19 septembre 2015 15:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan US Dax
36 - 28
26 septembre 2015 18:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Tarbes*
15 - 20
16 octobre 2015 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Lyon
16 - 19
16 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Perpignan
16 - 20
16 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Bayonne
22 - 32
16 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Aix-en-Provence
26 - 19
16 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Mont-de-Marsan
16 - 14
16 octobre 2015 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Aurillac
32 - 30
16 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Béziers
19 - 10
17 octobre 2015 12:45 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Albi
26 - 16
23 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Montauban
29 - 27
23 octobre 2015 19:30 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Narbonne
26 - 10
23 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Aurillac
54 - 40
23 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers US Dax
29 - 9
23 octobre 2015 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Carcassonne
47 - 11
23 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Bayonne
38 - 15
23 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Biarritz
29 - 18
23 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Bourgoin
13 - 19
30 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Carcassonne
17 - 16
30 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Lyon
23 - 21
30 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Perpignan
17 - 14
30 octobre 2015 19:30 Parc des Sports d\\\'Aguilera
Biarritz Béziers
21 - 15
30 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Colomiers
29 - 12
30 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Narbonne
21 - 16
30 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Albi
27 - 9
30 octobre 2015 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Tarbes*
35 - 24
6 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Biarritz
32 - 25
6 novembre 2015 19:30 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Aix-en-Provence
23 - 19
6 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac US Dax
29 - 15
6 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Bourgoin
15 - 13
6 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Béziers
10 - 14
6 novembre 2015 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Tarbes*
46 - 6
6 novembre 2015 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Mont-de-Marsan
22 - 12
6 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Montauban
13 - 20
13 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Lyon
8 - 60
13 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Carcassonne
54 - 15
13 novembre 2015 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Narbonne
25 - 20
13 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Aurillac
25 - 22
13 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Bayonne
28 - 28
13 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Albi
20 - 9
13 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Perpignan
18 - 16
21 novembre 2015 14:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan US Dax
26 - 10
27 novembre 2015 19:00 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Lyon
19 - 28
27 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Aix-en-Provence
25 - 17
27 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Béziers
34 - 15
27 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Mont-de-Marsan
27 - 10
27 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Montauban
21 - 17
27 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Biarritz
10 - 15
27 novembre 2015 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Tarbes*
19 - 17
27 novembre 2015 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Colomiers
23 - 23
4 décembre 2015 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Bayonne
29 - 22
4 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Colomiers
15 - 22
4 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Bourgoin
46 - 0
4 décembre 2015 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Mont-de-Marsan
44 - 8
4 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Aurillac
19 - 3
4 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban US Dax
20 - 26
4 décembre 2015 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Perpignan
41 - 8
4 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Albi
12 - 16
11 décembre 2015 19:30 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Béziers
16 - 16
11 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Montauban
27 - 9
11 décembre 2015 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Carcassonne
44 - 16
11 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Aix-en-Provence
33 - 12
11 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Narbonne
19 - 16
11 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Lyon
26 - 33
11 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Tarbes*
21 - 19
11 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Aurillac
34 - 19
18 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Bayonne
17 - 15
18 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Perpignan
27 - 22
18 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Mont-de-Marsan
22 - 12
18 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Bourgoin
25 - 13
18 décembre 2015 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Colomiers
45 - 7
18 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Narbonne
34 - 20
18 décembre 2015 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Biarritz
22 - 13
20 décembre 2015 14:25 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Albi
15 - 13
8 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Lyon
20 - 16
8 janvier 2016 19:30 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi US Dax
33 - 14
8 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Aurillac
13 - 12
8 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Montauban
38 - 17
8 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Biarritz
21 - 14
8 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Tarbes*
19 - 16
8 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Aix-en-Provence
20 - 18
8 janvier 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Carcassonne
15 - 12
15 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Perpignan
30 - 21
15 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Mont-de-Marsan
29 - 15
15 janvier 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Colomiers
26 - 3
15 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Albi
12 - 13
15 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Béziers
18 - 20
15 janvier 2016 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Narbonne
36 - 10
15 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Bourgoin
14 - 9
15 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Bayonne
19 - 10
22 janvier 2016 19:00 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Biarritz
30 - 13
22 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Carcassonne
14 - 9
22 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Aix-en-Provence
23 - 12
22 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Lyon
13 - 17
22 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Aurillac
21 - 3
22 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Montauban
16 - 13
22 janvier 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne US Dax
20 - 12
22 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Tarbes*
21 - 16
29 janvier 2016 19:30 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Montauban
10 - 16
29 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Béziers
24 - 10
29 janvier 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Bayonne
18 - 16
29 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Aix-en-Provence
13 - 3
29 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Colomiers
6 - 29
29 janvier 2016 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Mont-de-Marsan
40 - 15
29 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Bourgoin
25 - 6
29 janvier 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Narbonne
16 - 20
5 février 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Aurillac
30 - 7
5 février 2016 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne US Dax
17 - 13
5 février 2016 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Tarbes*
27 - 19
5 février 2016 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Carcassonne
28 - 0
5 février 2016 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Perpignan
41 - 16
5 février 2016 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Biarritz
23 - 17
5 février 2016 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Lyon
17 - 23
5 février 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Albi
31 - 21
19 février 2016 19:00 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Colomiers
18 - 17
19 février 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Perpignan
27 - 21
19 février 2016 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Narbonne
50 - 7
19 février 2016 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Bayonne
18 - 20
19 février 2016 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Béziers
0 - 0
19 février 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Montauban
21 - 17
19 février 2016 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Aix-en-Provence
36 - 12
19 février 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Mont-de-Marsan
33 - 16
26 février 2016 19:00 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Tarbes*
39 - 36
26 février 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence US Dax
23 - 29
26 février 2016 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Colomiers
16 - 15
26 février 2016 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Biarritz
25 - 26
26 février 2016 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Aurillac
38 - 3
26 février 2016 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Bourgoin
26 - 15
26 février 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Montauban
26 - 24
26 février 2016 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Carcassonne
40 - 14
4 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Bayonne
23 - 10
4 mars 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Tarbes*
25 - 10
4 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Narbonne
23 - 7
4 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Lyon
26 - 38
4 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Mont-de-Marsan
12 - 12
4 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Albi
12 - 12
4 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Aix-en-Provence
20 - 10
4 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Béziers
47 - 13
11 mars 2016 19:30 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Bourgoin
17 - 41
11 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Aix-en-Provence
23 - 18
11 mars 2016 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Colomiers
26 - 17
11 mars 2016 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon US Dax
42 - 7
11 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Perpignan
27 - 22
11 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Carcassonne
12 - 3
11 mars 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Biarritz
20 - 26
11 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Aurillac
17 - 20
25 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Albi
19 - 15
25 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Montauban
18 - 15
25 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Lyon
11 - 15
25 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin US Dax
34 - 13
25 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Tarbes*
6 - 9
25 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Biarritz
20 - 19
25 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Béziers
41 - 21
25 mars 2016 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Narbonne
28 - 10
1 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Mont-de-Marsan
18 - 20
1 avril 2016 19:30 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Aurillac
30 - 17
1 avril 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Bourgoin
26 - 25
1 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Carcassonne
15 - 20
1 avril 2016 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Perpignan
40 - 19
1 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Bayonne
29 - 3
1 avril 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Béziers
30 - 21
1 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Colomiers
31 - 26
8 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Carcassonne
42 - 14
8 avril 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz US Dax
28 - 13
8 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Montauban
27 - 20
8 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Aix-en-Provence
27 - 19
8 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Narbonne
17 - 11
8 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Bayonne
23 - 10
8 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Lyon
10 - 9
9 avril 2016 13:45 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Albi
27 - 8
15 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Bourgoin
29 - 6
15 avril 2016 19:30 Stadium Municipal d\'Albi
Albi Mont-de-Marsan
19 - 27
15 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Tarbes*
28 - 10
15 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Biarritz
32 - 22
15 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Aurillac
26 - 18
15 avril 2016 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Béziers
38 - 17
15 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Perpignan
28 - 25
15 avril 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l\'Amitié
Narbonne Colomiers
29 - 6
21 avril 2016 20:45 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Albi
18 - 13
22 avril 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Bayonne
20 - 30
22 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Bourgoin
44 - 20
22 avril 2016 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers US Dax
24 - 35
22 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* Montauban
20 - 15
22 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Carcassonne
39 - 10
22 avril 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Aix-en-Provence
32 - 28
24 avril 2016 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Lyon
27 - 16
6 mai 2016 19:30 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Albi
48 - 26
6 mai 2016 19:30 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Béziers
19 - 22
6 mai 2016 19:30 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Narbonne
26 - 20
6 mai 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Tarbes*
24 - 8
6 mai 2016 19:30 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Biarritz
61 - 31
6 mai 2016 19:30 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Colomiers
20 - 23
6 mai 2016 19:30 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Perpignan
19 - 6
8 mai 2016 14:25 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Mont-de-Marsan
16 - 40
14 mai 2016 19:30 Stade de la Méditérranée
Béziers Bayonne
36 - 12
14 mai 2016 19:30 Stade Aimé Giral
Perpignan Aix-en-Provence
31 - 17
14 mai 2016 19:30 Stadium Municipal d'Albi
Albi Carcassonne
37 - 17
14 mai 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
Biarritz Montauban
38 - 23
14 mai 2016 19:30 Stade Michel Bendichou
Colomiers Bourgoin
42 - 0
14 mai 2016 19:30 Parc des Sports et de l'Amitié
Narbonne Lyon
21 - 20
14 mai 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Trélut
Tarbes* US Dax
15 - 6
14 mai 2016 19:30 Stade Guy Boniface
Mont-de-Marsan Aurillac
36 - 18
20 mai 2016 19:30 Stade Maurice-Boyau
US Dax Perpignan
20 - 7
22 mai 2016 14:20 MATMUT Stadium
Lyon Albi
34 - 17
22 mai 2016 14:20 Stade Jean Dauger
Bayonne Mont-de-Marsan
23 - 17
22 mai 2016 14:20 Stade Maurice-David
Aix-en-Provence Narbonne
19 - 18
22 mai 2016 14:20 Stade Jean-Alric
Aurillac Biarritz
24 - 16
22 mai 2016 14:20 Stade Sapiac
Montauban Béziers
10 - 22
22 mai 2016 14:20 Stade Pierre Rajon
Bourgoin Tarbes*
50 - 19
22 mai 2016 14:20 Stade Albert-Domec
Carcassonne Colomiers
15 - 22